Vascular SurgeryFREEClaim this profile

Myroslav Salmay

Prague 2, Prague
No reviews yet

Doctor details

Email
m.salmaj@seznam.cz

Specialties

Languages spoken

Czech

Photos

No photos yet
Do you own this practice?
Claim this page to update its details, add photos and reach your patients more easily.
FREEClaim it

Reviews

0 reviews
—
No reviews
yet
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
No reviews yet

Frequently asked questions

Where does Dr. Myroslav Salmay see patients?

Dr. Myroslav Salmay sees patients at Prague 2, Prague. Use the Doktorio profile page for the location, directions and contact details.

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Myroslav Salmay?

To book an appointment, call directly using the "Call" button on the Doktorio profile page or send an online appointment request.

What does Dr. Myroslav Salmay specialise in?

Dr. Myroslav Salmay works in Vascular Surgery. You can book an appointment for an examination for any complaint or condition related to Vascular Surgery. Diagnosis and treatment are decided by your doctor after the examination.

What is the phone number of Dr. Myroslav Salmay?

Use the "Call" button on the profile page to reach Dr. Myroslav Salmay; pressing it shows the number and starts the call on your phone.

Which area does Dr. Myroslav Salmay serve?

Dr. Myroslav Salmay sees patients in Prague 2, Prague.

Online booking

appointment calendar
Not active
Date
This practice hasn't switched on its online appointment calendar yet. You can still choose a date and send an appointment request — it will be passed on to the doctor.

This is an appointment request, not a confirmed appointment. If we have the doctor's or clinic's contact details, we will pass your request on as soon as possible; your appointment is confirmed when they call you.

Health news & updates
Stay up to date with news from Myroslav Salmay and important announcements.

Practice details

Vascular Surgery
Prague
Prague 2