Endocrinology and DiabetologyFREEClaim this profile

MUDr. Zita Dunglová

Kroměříž, Zlín Region
No reviews yet

Specialties

Endocrinology and DiabetologyInternal Medicine

Languages spoken

Czech

Photos

No photos yet
Do you own this practice?
Claim this page to update its details, add photos and reach your patients more easily.
FREEClaim it

Reviews

0 reviews
—
No reviews
yet
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
No reviews yet

Frequently asked questions

Where does MUDr. Zita Dunglová see patients?

MUDr. Zita Dunglová sees patients at Kroměříž, Zlín Region. Use the Doktorio profile page for the location, directions and contact details.

How can I book an appointment with MUDr. Zita Dunglová?

To book an appointment, call directly using the "Call" button on the Doktorio profile page or send an online appointment request.

What does MUDr. Zita Dunglová specialise in?

MUDr. Zita Dunglová works in Endocrinology and Diabetology. You can book an appointment for an examination for any complaint or condition related to Endocrinology and Diabetology. Diagnosis and treatment are decided by your doctor after the examination.

What is the phone number of MUDr. Zita Dunglová?

Use the "Call" button on the profile page to reach MUDr. Zita Dunglová; pressing it shows the number and starts the call on your phone.

Which area does MUDr. Zita Dunglová serve?

MUDr. Zita Dunglová sees patients in Kroměříž, Zlín Region.

Online booking

appointment calendar
Not active
Date
This practice hasn't switched on its online appointment calendar yet. You can still choose a date and send an appointment request — it will be passed on to the doctor.

This is an appointment request, not a confirmed appointment. If we have the doctor's or clinic's contact details, we will pass your request on as soon as possible; your appointment is confirmed when they call you.

Health news & updates
Stay up to date with news from Zita Dunglová and important announcements.

Practice details

Endocrinology and Diabetology
Zlín Region
Kroměříž