HomeDoctorsGeneral SurgeryMUDr. Sergej Mezencev

MUDr. Sergej Mezencev

Semily, Liberec Region
No reviews yet

Doctor details

Email
drmezencev@chirurgiesem.cz

Specialties

Languages spoken

Czech

Photos

No photos yet
Do you own this practice?
Claim this page to update its details, add photos and reach your patients more easily.
FREEClaim it

Reviews

0 reviews
—
No reviews
yet
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
No reviews yet

Frequently asked questions

Where does MUDr. Sergej Mezencev see patients?

MUDr. Sergej Mezencev sees patients at Semily, Liberec Region. Use the Doktorio profile page for the location, directions and contact details.

How can I book an appointment with MUDr. Sergej Mezencev?

To book an appointment, call directly using the "Call" button on the Doktorio profile page or send an online appointment request.

What does MUDr. Sergej Mezencev specialise in?

MUDr. Sergej Mezencev works in General Surgery. You can book an appointment for an examination for any complaint or condition related to General Surgery. Diagnosis and treatment are decided by your doctor after the examination.

What is the phone number of MUDr. Sergej Mezencev?

Use the "Call" button on the profile page to reach MUDr. Sergej Mezencev; pressing it shows the number and starts the call on your phone.

Which area does MUDr. Sergej Mezencev serve?

MUDr. Sergej Mezencev sees patients in Semily, Liberec Region.

Online booking

appointment calendar
Not active
Date
This practice hasn't switched on its online appointment calendar yet. You can still choose a date and send an appointment request — it will be passed on to the doctor.

This is an appointment request, not a confirmed appointment. If we have the doctor's or clinic's contact details, we will pass your request on as soon as possible; your appointment is confirmed when they call you.

Health news & updates
Stay up to date with news from Sergej Mezencev and important announcements.

Practice details

General Surgery
Liberec Region
Semily