HomeDoctorsRadiologyMUDr. Rudolf Stupka

MUDr. Rudolf Stupka

Prostějov, Olomouc Region
No reviews yet

Doctor details

Email
stupka.r@tiscali.cz

Specialties

Radiology

Languages spoken

Czech

Photos

No photos yet
Do you own this practice?
Claim this page to update its details, add photos and reach your patients more easily.
FREEClaim it

Reviews

0 reviews
—
No reviews
yet
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
No reviews yet

Frequently asked questions

Where does MUDr. Rudolf Stupka see patients?

MUDr. Rudolf Stupka sees patients at Prostějov, Olomouc Region. Use the Doktorio profile page for the location, directions and contact details.

How can I book an appointment with MUDr. Rudolf Stupka?

To book an appointment, call directly using the "Call" button on the Doktorio profile page or send an online appointment request.

What does MUDr. Rudolf Stupka specialise in?

MUDr. Rudolf Stupka works in Radiology. You can book an appointment for an examination for any complaint or condition related to Radiology. Diagnosis and treatment are decided by your doctor after the examination.

What is the phone number of MUDr. Rudolf Stupka?

Use the "Call" button on the profile page to reach MUDr. Rudolf Stupka; pressing it shows the number and starts the call on your phone.

Which area does MUDr. Rudolf Stupka serve?

MUDr. Rudolf Stupka sees patients in Prostějov, Olomouc Region.

Online booking

appointment calendar
Not active
Date
This practice hasn't switched on its online appointment calendar yet. You can still choose a date and send an appointment request — it will be passed on to the doctor.

This is an appointment request, not a confirmed appointment. If we have the doctor's or clinic's contact details, we will pass your request on as soon as possible; your appointment is confirmed when they call you.

Health news & updates
Stay up to date with news from Rudolf Stupka and important announcements.

Practice details

Radiology
Olomouc Region
Prostějov