HomeDoctorsGeneral SurgeryMUDr. Renata Šípková

MUDr. Renata Šípková

Uherské Hradiště, Zlín Region
No reviews yet

Doctor details

Email
renata.sipkova@volny.cz

Specialties

Languages spoken

Czech

Photos

No photos yet
Do you own this practice?
Claim this page to update its details, add photos and reach your patients more easily.
FREEClaim it

Reviews

0 reviews
—
No reviews
yet
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
No reviews yet

Frequently asked questions

Where does MUDr. Renata Šípková see patients?

MUDr. Renata Šípková sees patients at Uherské Hradiště, Zlín Region. Use the Doktorio profile page for the location, directions and contact details.

How can I book an appointment with MUDr. Renata Šípková?

To book an appointment, call directly using the "Call" button on the Doktorio profile page or send an online appointment request.

What does MUDr. Renata Šípková specialise in?

MUDr. Renata Šípková works in General Surgery. You can book an appointment for an examination for any complaint or condition related to General Surgery. Diagnosis and treatment are decided by your doctor after the examination.

What is the phone number of MUDr. Renata Šípková?

Use the "Call" button on the profile page to reach MUDr. Renata Šípková; pressing it shows the number and starts the call on your phone.

Which area does MUDr. Renata Šípková serve?

MUDr. Renata Šípková sees patients in Uherské Hradiště, Zlín Region.

Online booking

appointment calendar
Not active
Date
This practice hasn't switched on its online appointment calendar yet. You can still choose a date and send an appointment request — it will be passed on to the doctor.

This is an appointment request, not a confirmed appointment. If we have the doctor's or clinic's contact details, we will pass your request on as soon as possible; your appointment is confirmed when they call you.

Health news & updates
Stay up to date with news from Renata Šípková and important announcements.

Practice details

General Surgery
Zlín Region
Uherské Hradiště