HomeDoctorsPaediatricsMUDr. Pavla Růžičková

MUDr. Pavla Růžičková

Český Krumlov, South Bohemian Region
No reviews yet

Specialties

Languages spoken

Czech

Photos

No photos yet
Do you own this practice?
Claim this page to update its details, add photos and reach your patients more easily.
FREEClaim it

Reviews

0 reviews
—
No reviews
yet
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
No reviews yet

Frequently asked questions

Where does MUDr. Pavla Růžičková see patients?

MUDr. Pavla Růžičková sees patients at Český Krumlov, South Bohemian Region. Use the Doktorio profile page for the location, directions and contact details.

How can I book an appointment with MUDr. Pavla Růžičková?

You can find appointment and contact details on the Doktorio profile page and get in touch directly to arrange a suitable time.

What does MUDr. Pavla Růžičková specialise in?

MUDr. Pavla Růžičková works in Paediatrics. You can book an appointment for an examination for any complaint or condition related to Paediatrics. Diagnosis and treatment are decided by your doctor after the examination.

Which area does MUDr. Pavla Růžičková serve?

MUDr. Pavla Růžičková sees patients in Český Krumlov, South Bohemian Region.

Online booking

appointment calendar
Not active
Date
This practice hasn't switched on its online appointment calendar yet. You can still choose a date and send an appointment request — it will be passed on to the doctor.

This is an appointment request, not a confirmed appointment. If we have the doctor's or clinic's contact details, we will pass your request on as soon as possible; your appointment is confirmed when they call you.

Health news & updates
Stay up to date with news from Pavla Růžičková and important announcements.

Practice details

Paediatrics
South Bohemian Region
Český Krumlov