Allergy and Clinical ImmunologyFREEClaim this profile

MUDr. Martin Buchal

Pelhřimov, Vysočina Region
No reviews yet

Specialties

Allergy and Clinical ImmunologyPaediatrics

Languages spoken

Czech

Photos

No photos yet
Do you own this practice?
Claim this page to update its details, add photos and reach your patients more easily.
FREEClaim it

Reviews

0 reviews
—
No reviews
yet
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
No reviews yet

Frequently asked questions

Where does MUDr. Martin Buchal see patients?

MUDr. Martin Buchal sees patients at Pelhřimov, Vysočina Region. Use the Doktorio profile page for the location, directions and contact details.

How can I book an appointment with MUDr. Martin Buchal?

You can find appointment and contact details on the Doktorio profile page and get in touch directly to arrange a suitable time.

What does MUDr. Martin Buchal specialise in?

MUDr. Martin Buchal works in Allergy and Clinical Immunology. You can book an appointment for an examination for any complaint or condition related to Allergy and Clinical Immunology. Diagnosis and treatment are decided by your doctor after the examination.

Which area does MUDr. Martin Buchal serve?

MUDr. Martin Buchal sees patients in Pelhřimov, Vysočina Region.

Online booking

appointment calendar
Not active
Date
This practice hasn't switched on its online appointment calendar yet. You can still choose a date and send an appointment request — it will be passed on to the doctor.

This is an appointment request, not a confirmed appointment. If we have the doctor's or clinic's contact details, we will pass your request on as soon as possible; your appointment is confirmed when they call you.

Health news & updates
Stay up to date with news from Martin Buchal and important announcements.

Practice details

Allergy and Clinical Immunology
Vysočina Region
Pelhřimov