Plastic and Reconstructive SurgeryFREEClaim this profile

MUDr. Marek Suk

Nový Jičín, Moravian-Silesian Region
No reviews yet

Doctor details

Email
mksk@seznam.cz

Specialties

Languages spoken

Czech

Photos

No photos yet
Do you own this practice?
Claim this page to update its details, add photos and reach your patients more easily.
FREEClaim it

Reviews

0 reviews
—
No reviews
yet
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
No reviews yet

Frequently asked questions

Where does MUDr. Marek Suk see patients?

MUDr. Marek Suk sees patients at Nový Jičín, Moravian-Silesian Region. Use the Doktorio profile page for the location, directions and contact details.

How can I book an appointment with MUDr. Marek Suk?

To book an appointment, call directly using the "Call" button on the Doktorio profile page or send an online appointment request.

What does MUDr. Marek Suk specialise in?

MUDr. Marek Suk works in Plastic and Reconstructive Surgery. You can book an appointment for an examination for any complaint or condition related to Plastic and Reconstructive Surgery. Diagnosis and treatment are decided by your doctor after the examination.

What is the phone number of MUDr. Marek Suk?

Use the "Call" button on the profile page to reach MUDr. Marek Suk; pressing it shows the number and starts the call on your phone.

Which area does MUDr. Marek Suk serve?

MUDr. Marek Suk sees patients in Nový Jičín, Moravian-Silesian Region.

Online booking

appointment calendar
Not active
Date
This practice hasn't switched on its online appointment calendar yet. You can still choose a date and send an appointment request — it will be passed on to the doctor.

This is an appointment request, not a confirmed appointment. If we have the doctor's or clinic's contact details, we will pass your request on as soon as possible; your appointment is confirmed when they call you.

Health news & updates
Stay up to date with news from Marek Suk and important announcements.

Practice details

Plastic and Reconstructive Surgery
Moravian-Silesian Region
Nový Jičín