HomeDoctorsGeneral PractitionerMUDr. Lenka Křikavová
General PractitionerFREEClaim this profile

MUDr. Lenka Křikavová

Osvobození 1699, 393 01 Pelhřimov, Pelhřimov, Vysočina Region
No reviews yet

Specialties

Languages spoken

Czech

Photos

No photos yet
Do you own this practice?
Claim this page to update its details, add photos and reach your patients more easily.
FREEClaim it

Reviews

0 reviews
—
No reviews
yet
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
No reviews yet

Frequently asked questions

Where does MUDr. Lenka Křikavová see patients?

MUDr. Lenka Křikavová sees patients at Pelhřimov, Vysočina Region. Use the Doktorio profile page for the location, directions and contact details.

How can I book an appointment with MUDr. Lenka Křikavová?

To book an appointment, call directly using the "Call" button on the Doktorio profile page or send an online appointment request.

What is the specialty of MUDr. Lenka Křikavová?

MUDr. Lenka Křikavová is listed in the national register of healthcare providers under the specialty "General Practitioner". Diagnosis and treatment are decided by the doctor after an examination.

What is the phone number of MUDr. Lenka Křikavová?

Use the "Call" button on the profile page to reach MUDr. Lenka Křikavová; pressing it shows the number and starts the call on your phone.

Which area does MUDr. Lenka Křikavová serve?

MUDr. Lenka Křikavová sees patients in Pelhřimov, Vysočina Region.

Online booking

appointment calendar
Not active
Date
This practice hasn't switched on its online appointment calendar yet. You can still choose a date and send an appointment request — it will be passed on to the doctor.

This is an appointment request, not a confirmed appointment. If we have the doctor's or clinic's contact details, we will pass your request on as soon as possible; your appointment is confirmed when they call you.

Health news & updates
Stay up to date with news from Lenka Křikavová and important announcements.

Practice details

General Practitioner
Vysočina Region
Pelhřimov