Allergy and Clinical ImmunologyFREEClaim this profile

MUDr. Jana Poloniová

České Budějovice, South Bohemian Region
No reviews yet

Doctor details

Email
polonyov@volny.cz

Specialties

Allergy and Clinical Immunology

Languages spoken

Czech

Photos

No photos yet
Do you own this practice?
Claim this page to update its details, add photos and reach your patients more easily.
FREEClaim it

Reviews

0 reviews
—
No reviews
yet
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
No reviews yet

Frequently asked questions

Where does MUDr. Jana Poloniová see patients?

MUDr. Jana Poloniová sees patients at České Budějovice, South Bohemian Region. Use the Doktorio profile page for the location, directions and contact details.

How can I book an appointment with MUDr. Jana Poloniová?

To book an appointment, call directly using the "Call" button on the Doktorio profile page or send an online appointment request.

What does MUDr. Jana Poloniová specialise in?

MUDr. Jana Poloniová works in Allergy and Clinical Immunology. You can book an appointment for an examination for any complaint or condition related to Allergy and Clinical Immunology. Diagnosis and treatment are decided by your doctor after the examination.

What is the phone number of MUDr. Jana Poloniová?

Use the "Call" button on the profile page to reach MUDr. Jana Poloniová; pressing it shows the number and starts the call on your phone.

Which area does MUDr. Jana Poloniová serve?

MUDr. Jana Poloniová sees patients in České Budějovice, South Bohemian Region.

Online booking

appointment calendar
Not active
Date
This practice hasn't switched on its online appointment calendar yet. You can still choose a date and send an appointment request — it will be passed on to the doctor.

This is an appointment request, not a confirmed appointment. If we have the doctor's or clinic's contact details, we will pass your request on as soon as possible; your appointment is confirmed when they call you.

Health news & updates
Stay up to date with news from Jana Poloniová and important announcements.

Practice details

Allergy and Clinical Immunology
South Bohemian Region
České Budějovice