HomeDoctorsOphthalmologyMUDr. Helena Vaňharová

MUDr. Helena Vaňharová

Zlín, Zlín Region
No reviews yet

Specialties

Languages spoken

Czech

Photos

No photos yet
Do you own this practice?
Claim this page to update its details, add photos and reach your patients more easily.
FREEClaim it

Reviews

0 reviews
—
No reviews
yet
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
No reviews yet

Frequently asked questions

Where does MUDr. Helena Vaňharová see patients?

MUDr. Helena Vaňharová sees patients at Zlín, Zlín Region. Use the Doktorio profile page for the location, directions and contact details.

How can I book an appointment with MUDr. Helena Vaňharová?

You can find appointment and contact details on the Doktorio profile page and get in touch directly to arrange a suitable time.

What does MUDr. Helena Vaňharová specialise in?

MUDr. Helena Vaňharová works in Ophthalmology. You can book an appointment for an examination for any complaint or condition related to Ophthalmology. Diagnosis and treatment are decided by your doctor after the examination.

Which area does MUDr. Helena Vaňharová serve?

MUDr. Helena Vaňharová sees patients in Zlín, Zlín Region.

Online booking

appointment calendar
Not active
Date
This practice hasn't switched on its online appointment calendar yet. You can still choose a date and send an appointment request — it will be passed on to the doctor.

This is an appointment request, not a confirmed appointment. If we have the doctor's or clinic's contact details, we will pass your request on as soon as possible; your appointment is confirmed when they call you.

Health news & updates
Stay up to date with news from Helena Vaňharová and important announcements.

Practice details

Ophthalmology
Zlín Region
Zlín