Orthopaedics and TraumatologyFREEClaim this profile

MUDr. Aleš Sládek

tř. T. G. Masaryka 495, 738 01 Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek, Moravian-Silesian Region
No reviews yet

Specialties

Languages spoken

Czech

Photos

No photos yet
Do you own this practice?
Claim this page to update its details, add photos and reach your patients more easily.
FREEClaim it

Reviews

0 reviews
—
No reviews
yet
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
No reviews yet

Frequently asked questions

Where does MUDr. Aleš Sládek see patients?

MUDr. Aleš Sládek sees patients at Frýdek-Místek, Moravian-Silesian Region. Use the Doktorio profile page for the location, directions and contact details.

How can I book an appointment with MUDr. Aleš Sládek?

You can find appointment and contact details on the Doktorio profile page and get in touch directly to arrange a suitable time.

What is the specialty of MUDr. Aleš Sládek?

MUDr. Aleš Sládek is listed in the national register of healthcare providers under the specialty "Orthopaedics and Traumatology". Diagnosis and treatment are decided by the doctor after an examination.

Which area does MUDr. Aleš Sládek serve?

MUDr. Aleš Sládek sees patients in Frýdek-Místek, Moravian-Silesian Region.

Online booking

appointment calendar
Not active
Date
This practice hasn't switched on its online appointment calendar yet. You can still choose a date and send an appointment request — it will be passed on to the doctor.

This is an appointment request, not a confirmed appointment. If we have the doctor's or clinic's contact details, we will pass your request on as soon as possible; your appointment is confirmed when they call you.

Health news & updates
Stay up to date with news from Aleš Sládek and important announcements.

Practice details

Orthopaedics and Traumatology
Moravian-Silesian Region
Frýdek-Místek