HomeClinicsZlín RegionVsetínLékařské služby Halenkov s.r.o.

Lékařské služby Halenkov s.r.o.

Halenkov 654, 756 03 Halenkov, Vsetín, Zlín Region
No reviews yet

Specialties

General Practitioner

Languages spoken

Czech

Photos

No photos yet
Do you own this practice?
Claim this page to update its details, add photos and reach your patients more easily.
FREEClaim it

Reviews

0 reviews
—
No reviews
yet
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
No reviews yet

Frequently asked questions

Where is Lékařské služby Halenkov s.r.o. located?

Lékařské služby Halenkov s.r.o. is located in Vsetín, Zlín Region. Address: Halenkov 654, 756 03 Halenkov. Use the map on the Doktorio profile page for directions.

How can I book an appointment with Lékařské služby Halenkov s.r.o.?

To book an appointment, call directly using the "Call" button on the Doktorio profile page.

What is the phone number of Lékařské služby Halenkov s.r.o.?

Use the "Call" button on the profile page to reach Lékařské služby Halenkov s.r.o.; pressing it shows the number and starts the call on your phone.

What treatments and services does Lékařské služby Halenkov s.r.o. offer?

Main services: General Practitioner. See the profile page for details and the current list of services.

Which area does Lékařské služby Halenkov s.r.o. serve?

Lékařské služby Halenkov s.r.o. sees patients in Vsetín, Zlín Region.

Online booking

appointment calendar
Not active
Date
This practice hasn't switched on its online appointment calendar yet. You can still choose a date and send an appointment request — it will be passed on to the doctor.

This is an appointment request, not a confirmed appointment. If we have the doctor's or clinic's contact details, we will pass your request on as soon as possible; your appointment is confirmed when they call you.

Health news & updates
Stay up to date with news from Lékařské služby Halenkov s.r.o. and important announcements.

Practice details

GP Practice
Zlín Region
Vsetín