HomeClinicsZlín RegionUherské HradištěKardiologie Uherský Brod s.r.o.
Specialist ClinicFREEClaim this profile

Kardiologie Uherský Brod s.r.o.

Partyzánů 2174, 688 01 Uherský Brod, Uherské Hradiště, Zlín Region
No reviews yet

Specialties

Cardiology

Languages spoken

Czech

Photos

No photos yet
Do you own this practice?
Claim this page to update its details, add photos and reach your patients more easily.
FREEClaim it

Reviews

0 reviews
—
No reviews
yet
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
No reviews yet

Frequently asked questions

Where is Kardiologie Uherský Brod s.r.o. located?

Kardiologie Uherský Brod s.r.o. is located in Uherské Hradiště, Zlín Region. Address: Partyzánů 2174, 688 01 Uherský Brod. Use the map on the Doktorio profile page for directions.

How can I book an appointment with Kardiologie Uherský Brod s.r.o.?

To book an appointment, call directly using the "Call" button on the Doktorio profile page.

What is the phone number of Kardiologie Uherský Brod s.r.o.?

Use the "Call" button on the profile page to reach Kardiologie Uherský Brod s.r.o.; pressing it shows the number and starts the call on your phone.

What treatments and services does Kardiologie Uherský Brod s.r.o. offer?

Main services: Cardiology. See the profile page for details and the current list of services.

Which area does Kardiologie Uherský Brod s.r.o. serve?

Kardiologie Uherský Brod s.r.o. sees patients in Uherské Hradiště, Zlín Region.

Online booking

appointment calendar
Not active
Date
This practice hasn't switched on its online appointment calendar yet. You can still choose a date and send an appointment request — it will be passed on to the doctor.

This is an appointment request, not a confirmed appointment. If we have the doctor's or clinic's contact details, we will pass your request on as soon as possible; your appointment is confirmed when they call you.

Health news & updates
Stay up to date with news from Kardiologie Uherský Brod s.r.o. and important announcements.

Practice details

Specialist Clinic
Zlín Region
Uherské Hradiště