HomeClinicsPraguePrague 6DrVoštěp zdravotní s.r.o.

DrVoštěp zdravotní s.r.o.

Stamicova 1968/21, 162 00 Praha 6, Prague 6, Prague
No reviews yet

Specialties

Orthopaedics and TraumatologyNeurologyPhysical Medicine and RehabilitationAngiologyInternal MedicinePhysiotherapy

Languages spoken

Czech

Photos

No photos yet
Do you own this practice?
Claim this page to update its details, add photos and reach your patients more easily.
FREEClaim it

Reviews

0 reviews
—
No reviews
yet
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
No reviews yet

Frequently asked questions

Where is DrVoštěp zdravotní s.r.o. located?

DrVoštěp zdravotní s.r.o. is located in Prague 6, Prague. Address: Stamicova 1968/21, 162 00 Praha 6. Use the map on the Doktorio profile page for directions.

How can I book an appointment with DrVoštěp zdravotní s.r.o.?

You can find appointment and contact details on the Doktorio profile page and get in touch directly to arrange a suitable time.

What treatments and services does DrVoštěp zdravotní s.r.o. offer?

Main services: Orthopaedics and Traumatology, Neurology, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation, Angiology, Internal Medicine, Physiotherapy. See the profile page for details and the current list of services.

Which area does DrVoštěp zdravotní s.r.o. serve?

DrVoštěp zdravotní s.r.o. sees patients in Prague 6, Prague.

Online booking

appointment calendar
Not active
Date
This practice hasn't switched on its online appointment calendar yet. You can still choose a date and send an appointment request — it will be passed on to the doctor.

This is an appointment request, not a confirmed appointment. If we have the doctor's or clinic's contact details, we will pass your request on as soon as possible; your appointment is confirmed when they call you.

Health news & updates
Stay up to date with news from DrVoštěp zdravotní s.r.o. and important announcements.

Practice details

Medical Centre
Prague
Prague 6