HomeClinicsMoravian-Silesian RegionOstrava-městoOční ambulance Hrabůvka s.r.o.
Specialist ClinicFREEClaim this profile

Oční ambulance Hrabůvka s.r.o.

Dr. Martínka 1491/7, 700 30 Ostrava, Ostrava-město, Moravian-Silesian Region
No reviews yet

Specialties

Ophthalmology

Languages spoken

Czech

Photos

No photos yet
Do you own this practice?
Claim this page to update its details, add photos and reach your patients more easily.
FREEClaim it

Reviews

0 reviews
—
No reviews
yet
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
No reviews yet

Frequently asked questions

Where is Oční ambulance Hrabůvka s.r.o. located?

Oční ambulance Hrabůvka s.r.o. is located in Ostrava-město, Moravian-Silesian Region. Address: Dr. Martínka 1491/7, 700 30 Ostrava. Use the map on the Doktorio profile page for directions.

How can I book an appointment with Oční ambulance Hrabůvka s.r.o.?

You can find appointment and contact details on the Doktorio profile page and get in touch directly to arrange a suitable time.

What treatments and services does Oční ambulance Hrabůvka s.r.o. offer?

Main services: Ophthalmology. See the profile page for details and the current list of services.

Which area does Oční ambulance Hrabůvka s.r.o. serve?

Oční ambulance Hrabůvka s.r.o. sees patients in Ostrava-město, Moravian-Silesian Region.

Online booking

appointment calendar
Not active
Date
This practice hasn't switched on its online appointment calendar yet. You can still choose a date and send an appointment request — it will be passed on to the doctor.

This is an appointment request, not a confirmed appointment. If we have the doctor's or clinic's contact details, we will pass your request on as soon as possible; your appointment is confirmed when they call you.

Health news & updates
Stay up to date with news from Oční ambulance Hrabůvka s.r.o. and important announcements.

Practice details

Specialist Clinic
Moravian-Silesian Region
Ostrava-město