Gynaecology ClinicFREEClaim this profile

TOP GYN CENTER s.r.o.

Marušky Kudeříkové 1559/1a, 736 01 Havířov, Karviná, Moravian-Silesian Region
No reviews yet

Specialties

Obstetrics and Gynaecology

Languages spoken

Czech

Photos

No photos yet
Do you own this practice?
Claim this page to update its details, add photos and reach your patients more easily.
FREEClaim it

Reviews

0 reviews
—
No reviews
yet
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
No reviews yet

Frequently asked questions

Where is TOP GYN CENTER s.r.o. located?

TOP GYN CENTER s.r.o. is located in Karviná, Moravian-Silesian Region. Address: Marušky Kudeříkové 1559/1a, 736 01 Havířov. Use the map on the Doktorio profile page for directions.

How can I book an appointment with TOP GYN CENTER s.r.o.?

To book an appointment, call directly using the "Call" button on the Doktorio profile page.

What is the phone number of TOP GYN CENTER s.r.o.?

Use the "Call" button on the profile page to reach TOP GYN CENTER s.r.o.; pressing it shows the number and starts the call on your phone.

What treatments and services does TOP GYN CENTER s.r.o. offer?

Main services: Obstetrics and Gynaecology. See the profile page for details and the current list of services.

Which area does TOP GYN CENTER s.r.o. serve?

TOP GYN CENTER s.r.o. sees patients in Karviná, Moravian-Silesian Region.

Online booking

appointment calendar
Not active
Date
This practice hasn't switched on its online appointment calendar yet. You can still choose a date and send an appointment request — it will be passed on to the doctor.

This is an appointment request, not a confirmed appointment. If we have the doctor's or clinic's contact details, we will pass your request on as soon as possible; your appointment is confirmed when they call you.

Health news & updates
Stay up to date with news from TOP GYN CENTER s.r.o. and important announcements.

Practice details

Gynaecology Clinic
Moravian-Silesian Region
Karviná