Lékař Chodov, s.r.o.

Tovární 600, 357 35 Chodov, Sokolov, Karlovy Vary Region
No reviews yet

Specialties

General Practitioner

Languages spoken

Czech

Photos

No photos yet
Do you own this practice?
Claim this page to update its details, add photos and reach your patients more easily.
FREEClaim it

Reviews

0 reviews
—
No reviews
yet
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
No reviews yet

Frequently asked questions

Where is Lékař Chodov, s.r.o. located?

Lékař Chodov, s.r.o. is located in Sokolov, Karlovy Vary Region. Address: Tovární 600, 357 35 Chodov. Use the map on the Doktorio profile page for directions.

How can I book an appointment with Lékař Chodov, s.r.o.?

You can find appointment and contact details on the Doktorio profile page and get in touch directly to arrange a suitable time.

What treatments and services does Lékař Chodov, s.r.o. offer?

Main services: General Practitioner. See the profile page for details and the current list of services.

Which area does Lékař Chodov, s.r.o. serve?

Lékař Chodov, s.r.o. sees patients in Sokolov, Karlovy Vary Region.

Online booking

appointment calendar
Not active
Date
This practice hasn't switched on its online appointment calendar yet. You can still choose a date and send an appointment request — it will be passed on to the doctor.

This is an appointment request, not a confirmed appointment. If we have the doctor's or clinic's contact details, we will pass your request on as soon as possible; your appointment is confirmed when they call you.

Health news & updates
Stay up to date with news from Lékař Chodov, s.r.o. and important announcements.

Practice details

GP Practice
Karlovy Vary Region
Sokolov